Campionato Under 16 Ecc

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 14 7 7 0 524 400
2 12 8 6 2 621 472
3 12 8 6 2 610 399
4 8 7 4 3 466 433
5 6 7 3 4 394 468
6 6 7 3 4 420 450
7 6 7 3 4 400 469
8 4 6 2 4 358 356
9 4 7 2 5 342 424
10 4 6 2 4 344 450
11 0 6 0 6 307 465
Data Partita Risultato
1
MENS SANA B.ACADEMY
CHIMET SCUOLA BK AREZZO
-

71 - 41

1
OPEN BOX TERRANUOVA BK
VALDICORNIA BASKET
-

77 - 42

1
U S EMPOLESE A.S.D.
JUVE PONTEDERA
-

38 - 77

1
LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET
DIFE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
-

38 - 71

1
BASKET SAN VINCENZO
PALL. DON BOSCO
-

55 - 52

1 Riposo
2
JUVE PONTEDERA
OPEN BOX TERRANUOVA BK
-

75 - 61

2
PALL. DON BOSCO
CHIMET SCUOLA BK AREZZO
-

54 - 59

2
VALDICORNIA BASKET
BASKET SAN VINCENZO
-

55 - 74

2
MENS SANA B.ACADEMY
S.B. ""D.BOLOGNA"" SP
-

80 - 58

2
DIFE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
U S EMPOLESE A.S.D.
-

91 - 40

3
OPEN BOX TERRANUOVA BK
DIFE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
-

65 - 74

3
BASKET SAN VINCENZO
JUVE PONTEDERA
-

42 - 78

3
S.B. ""D.BOLOGNA"" SP
PALL. DON BOSCO
-

-

3
CHIMET SCUOLA BK AREZZO
VALDICORNIA BASKET
-

-

3
U S EMPOLESE A.S.D.
LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET
-

64 - 69

4
PALL. DON BOSCO
MENS SANA B.ACADEMY
-

51 - 57

4
JUVE PONTEDERA
CHIMET SCUOLA BK AREZZO
-

92 - 31

4
DIFE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
BASKET SAN VINCENZO
-

89 - 44

4
VALDICORNIA BASKET
S.B. ""D.BOLOGNA"" SP
-

57 - 70

4
OPEN BOX TERRANUOVA BK
LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET
-

74 - 67

5
S.B. ""D.BOLOGNA"" SP
JUVE PONTEDERA
-

41 - 80

5
OPEN BOX TERRANUOVA BK
U S EMPOLESE A.S.D.
-

69 - 61

5
BASKET SAN VINCENZO
LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET
-

55 - 67

5
CHIMET SCUOLA BK AREZZO
DIFE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
-

78 - 37

5
MENS SANA B.ACADEMY
VALDICORNIA BASKET
-

82 - 49

6
MENS SANA B.ACADEMY
JUVE PONTEDERA
-

80 - 62

6
U S EMPOLESE A.S.D.
BASKET SAN VINCENZO
-

68 - 64

6
VALDICORNIA BASKET
PALL. DON BOSCO
-

54 - 68

6
DIFE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
S.B. ""D.BOLOGNA"" SP
-

106 - 50

6
LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET
CHIMET SCUOLA BK AREZZO
-

54 - 43

7
OPEN BOX TERRANUOVA BK
CHIMET SCUOLA BK AREZZO
-

60 - 48

7
U S EMPOLESE A.S.D.
S.B. ""D.BOLOGNA"" SP
-

67 - 56

7
DIFE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
PALL. DON BOSCO
-

79 - 77

7
LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET
MENS SANA B.ACADEMY
-

65 - 74

7
JUVE PONTEDERA
VALDICORNIA BASKET
-

94 - 50

8
MENS SANA B.ACADEMY
DIFE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
-

80 - 74

8
PALL. DON BOSCO
JUVE PONTEDERA
-

56 - 52

8
S.B. ""D.BOLOGNA"" SP
LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET
-

69 - 60

8
CHIMET SCUOLA BK AREZZO
U S EMPOLESE A.S.D.
-

42 - 56

8
BASKET SAN VINCENZO
OPEN BOX TERRANUOVA BK
-

66 - 60

9
VALDICORNIA BASKET
DIFE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
-

-

9
MENS SANA B.ACADEMY
U S EMPOLESE A.S.D.
-

-

9
S.B. ""D.BOLOGNA"" SP
OPEN BOX TERRANUOVA BK
-

-

9
BASKET SAN VINCENZO
CHIMET SCUOLA BK AREZZO
-

-

9
PALL. DON BOSCO
LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET
-

-

10
BASKET SAN VINCENZO
S.B. ""D.BOLOGNA"" SP
-

-

10
U S EMPOLESE A.S.D.
PALL. DON BOSCO
-

-

10
DIFE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
JUVE PONTEDERA
-

-

10
OPEN BOX TERRANUOVA BK
MENS SANA B.ACADEMY
-

-

10
LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET
VALDICORNIA BASKET
-

-

11
JUVE PONTEDERA
LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET
-

-

11
MENS SANA B.ACADEMY
BASKET SAN VINCENZO
-

-

11
PALL. DON BOSCO
OPEN BOX TERRANUOVA BK
-

-

11
VALDICORNIA BASKET
U S EMPOLESE A.S.D.
-

-

11
S.B. ""D.BOLOGNA"" SP
CHIMET SCUOLA BK AREZZO
-

-